[an error occurred while processing this directive][an error occurred while processing this directive]
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Home  »  Cricket  »  Team  »  Los Angeles Knight Riders Stats

Los Angeles Knight Riders Team Squad MLC 2026

Los Angeles Knight Riders

Los Angeles Knight Riders Players List & Stats

Los Angeles Knight Riders Batters in mlc 2026

  • Alex Hales
    DOB :Jan 03, 1989, Hillingdon, Middlesex
    Role :Batter
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Medium Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Nitish Kumar
    DOB :May 21, 1994, Scarborough, Ontario
    Role :Batter
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Off Spin

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Unmukt Chand
    DOB :Mar 26, 1993, Delhi
    Role :Opening Batter
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Off Spin

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    3 26 130.00 8.67 130.00 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0
  • Colin Munro
    DOB :Mar 11, 1987, Durban, Natal
    Role :Batter
    Batting Style :Left handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Medium Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    4 147 126.72 49.00 126.72 0 1

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0

Los Angeles Knight Riders mlc 2026 Bowlers List

  • Lloyd Pope
    DOB :Dec 01, 1999, Adelaide, South Australia
    Role :Bowler
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Leg Spin

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Carmi le Roux
    DOB :Mar 30, 1993, Johannesburg
    Role :Bowler
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Left arm Fast Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    2 3 42 14.00 8.4 2 for 17 0
  • Matthew Tromp
    DOB :Apr 01, 2005
    Role :Bowler
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Fast Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    2 29 181.25 14.50 181.25 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0
  • Shadley van Schalkwyk
    DOB :Aug 05, 1988, Cape Town
    Role :Bowler
    Batting Style :Left handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Fast Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    3 5 55.56 5.00 55.56 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    4 6 113 18.83 8.69 3 for 17 0
  • Sunil Narine
    DOB :May 26, 1988, Trinidad
    Role :Bowler
    Batting Style :Left handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Off Spin

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    3 26 108.33 8.67 108.33 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    4 7 80 11.43 5.33 2 for 17 0
  • Kristopher Ramsaran
    DOB :Feb 01, 1992, Trinidad
    Role :Bowler
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Left arm Unorthodox

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Ali Khan
    DOB :Dec 13, 1990, Attock, Punjab
    Role :Bowler
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Fast Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    1 1 33.33 1.00 33.33 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    2 0 73 0 9.12 0

List of All-Rounders in Los Angeles Knight Riders mlc 2026

  • Karthik Gattepalli
    DOB :Apr 25, 2000, Hanamkonda, Telangana
    Role :All-rounder
    Batting Style :Left handed
    Bowling Style :Left arm Orthodox

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    1 2 100.00 2 100.00 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    1 0 27 0 9 0
  • Andre Russell
    DOB :Apr 29, 1988, Jamaica
    Role :All-rounder
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Fast Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    3 16 94.12 8.00 94.12 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    3 8 77 9.62 9.06 4 for 35 0
  • Jason Holder
    DOB :Nov 05, 1991, Barbados
    Role :All-rounder
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Fast Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    4 72 144.00 18.00 144.00 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    4 3 111 37.00 8.54 1 for 26 0
  • Fabian Allen
    DOB :May 07, 1995, Kingston, Jamaica
    Role :All-rounder
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Left arm Orthodox

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    1 1 100.00 1 100.00 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    1 2 18 9.00 4.5 2 for 18 0
  • Saif Badar
    DOB :Jul 03, 1998, Sialkot
    Role :All-rounder
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Leg Spin

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    3 20 90.91 6.67 90.91 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0

Los Angeles Knight Riders Wicket keeper in mlc 2026

  • Andre Fletcher
    DOB :Nov 28, 1987, La Tante, Grenada
    Role :Wicket Keeper
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Medium Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    4 141 145.36 35.25 145.36 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0
  • Jahmar Hamilton
    DOB :Sep 22, 1990, St. Thomas
    Role :Wicket Keeper
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Medium Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  • Rovman Powell
    DOB :Jul 23, 1993, Jamaica
    Role :Middle Order Batter
    Batting Style :Right handed
    Bowling Style :Right arm Medium Seam

    Batting Stats

    Inn Runs HS AVG SR 100s 50
    4 72 141.18 18.00 141.18 0 0

    Bowling Stats

    Inn Wkts Runs AVG ECON Best 5w
    0 0 0 0 0

Latest News

[an error occurred while processing this directive]